Team : Reset Filter

Thuiswedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
29 apr 15:00 Urk (zat) Eemdijk (zat) 1 co 1002 Boringa, J.S.
29 apr 12:15 Urk 2 (zat) Staphorst 2 (zat) 2 co 7027 Kraak, J.H.
29 apr 14:30 Urk 4 (zat) Oudehaske 2 (zat) co 6574
29 apr 14:30 Urk 5 (zat) Meppel FC 4 (zat) co 62659
29 apr 10:15 Urk JO11-1 ONS Boso Sneek JO11-1d 7a co 38779
29 apr 11:30 Urk JO11-2 LSC 1890 JO11-1 7a co 38778
29 apr 11:30 Urk JO11-3 Rouveen SC JO11-1 7b co 116004
29 apr 10:45 Urk JO13-7 d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5d co 98517 Robert ten Napel
29 apr 10:15 Urk JO15-1 Oranje Nassau JO15-1 2 co 15105 Hoekstra, J.G.
29 apr 11:00 Urk JO15-5 Weide De JO15-6G co 96194 Fokke Molenaar
29 apr 10:00 Urk JO17-1 SDV Barneveld JO17-1 1 co 18011 Oostwoud, S.
29 apr 12:15 Urk JO17-2 SVM JO17-1 co 22627 Frans Kapitein
29 apr 12:15 Urk JO19-1 ACV JO19-1 1 co 12106 Haan, H. de
29 apr 12:15 Urk JO19-2 Espel JO19-1 6 co 31597 Jelle Kaptijn
29 apr 10:15 Urk JO9-1 Flevo Boys JO9-2 7b co 105851
29 apr 12:15 Urk MO17-1 ST: Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 co 82211
02 mei 19:30 Urk JO17-3 Nagele JO17-1Gd 3 co 34243 Jelle Kaptijn
06 mei 12:15 Urk 6 (zat) VENO 2 (zat) co 60544
06 mei 14:15 Urk 7 (zat) Joure SC 4 (zat) co 64878
06 mei 14:15 Urk 8 (zat) Rouveen SC 5 (zat) co 62303
06 mei 09:00 Urk JO11-4 Flevo Boys JO11-4 7a co 105395
06 mei 09:00 Urk JO11-5 Nagele JO11-1d 7b co 101706
06 mei 10:15 Urk JO11-6 Wolvega FC JO11-3 7a co 101815
06 mei 11:00 Urk JO13-1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1 1 co 3788 Riele, T.G. te
06 mei 09:00 Urk JO13-10 Wolvega FC JO13-4 co 98534 Sjoerd Snijder
06 mei 09:00 Urk JO13-2 SVM JO13-1 co 37676 Jan Tol
06 mei 08:45 Urk JO13-5 Blokzijl JO13-1Gd co 97366 Cornelis Meun
06 mei 09:00 Urk JO13-6 Tonego JO13-1Gd co 97374
06 mei 10:30 Urk JO13-7 Steenwijkerwold JO13-2 co 98519 Robert ten Napel
06 mei 11:00 Urk JO13-8 Ens JO13-2G co 98523 Cornelis Oost?
06 mei 08:45 Urk JO15-3 Espel JO15-1Gd co 94316 Lubbert Pasterkamp
06 mei 11:00 Urk JO15-5 Alcides JO15-4 co 96193 Hendrik vd Berg?
06 mei 11:00 Urk JO17-3 Emmeloord SC JO17-2 co 34390 Jelle Kaptijn
06 mei 11:00 Urk JO17-4 De Blesse JO17-1d co 83009 Wouter de Vries
06 mei 12:30 Urk JO19-2 Kuinre JO19-1 1 co 32752 Fokke Molenaar?
06 mei 10:15 Urk JO9-2 Olde Veste'54 JO9-1 7a co 105852
06 mei 11:45 Urk MO13-1 Alcides MO13-1d co 113112
06 mei 12:30 Urk MO17-1 Heerenveen MO17-1 co 82209
06 mei 14:15 Urk VR1 (zat) Ens VR1 (zat) co 66574

Uitwedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
29 apr 14:45 Olde Veste'54 3 (zat) Urk 3 (zat) co 6609
29 apr 14:30 Nagele 2 (zat) Urk 6 (zat) co 62703
29 apr 14:30 Balk 3 (zat) Urk 7 (zat) co 61342
29 apr 14:30 Nagele 3 (zat) Urk 8 (zat) co 65447
29 apr 10:30 Drachtster Boys JO13-1 Urk JO13-1 co 4156 Zinger, B.B
29 apr 10:30 Oldemarkt FC JO13-1 Urk JO13-2 co 37642
29 apr 09:00 Tollebeek JO13-1 Urk JO13-5 co 98332
29 apr 09:30 Nagele JO13-1 Urk JO13-6 co 98255
29 apr 08:45 Meppel FC JO15-1 Urk JO15-2 co 20617 Hoorn, J.
29 apr 10:15 Wolvega FC JO15-2 Urk JO15-3 co 36288
29 apr 09:00 CVVO JO15-2d Urk JO15-9 co 95896
29 apr 13:00 Steenwijk JO17-1 Urk JO17-3 co 34342
29 apr 11:00 ST Ens-FC Kraggenburg JO17-2Gd Urk JO17-5 co 84068
29 apr 14:30 ST VHK/SVBS'77 VR1 (zat) Urk VR1 (zat) co 66951
02 mei 19:30 CVVO 3 (zat) Urk 7 (zat) co 60920
03 mei 19:00 Flevo Boys JO15-6 Urk JO15-5 co 97010
06 mei 14:30 DOVO (zat) Urk (zat) co 1078
06 mei 12:15 ONS Boso Sneek 2 (zat) Urk 2 (zat) co 7033 Tyler, S.D.
06 mei 12:30 SVM 2 (zat) Urk 4 (zat) co 6661
06 mei 14:30 Genemuiden SC 6 (zat) Urk 5 (zat) co 63934
06 mei 12:15 Velocitas 1897 JO11-1 Urk JO11-1 co 38847
06 mei 10:15 SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-1 Urk JO11-2 co 38839
06 mei 08:45 Meppel FC JO11-1G Urk JO11-3 co 38846
06 mei 10:15 SJO Oudega-HJSC-Heeg JO13-2G Urk JO13-3 co 97608
06 mei 10:30 DESZ JO13-2 Urk JO13-4 co 97699
06 mei 10:15 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen JO13-2 Urk JO13-9 co 99955
06 mei 10:15 Roda 46 JO15-1 Urk JO15-1 co 15127
06 mei 12:45 Joure SC JO15-4 Urk JO15-6 co 96610
06 mei 14:10 Joure SC JO15-5 Urk JO15-7 co 96615
06 mei 09:00 SC Joure JO15-3d Urk JO15-9 co 95573
06 mei 12:00 Huizen JO17-1 Urk JO17-1 co 18121
06 mei 12:30 Staphorst JO17-1 Urk JO17-2 co 22638 Wiltens, K.
06 mei 10:30 Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 Urk JO17-5 co 82988
06 mei 15:00 DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1 Urk JO19-1 co 11924 Boer, T. de
06 mei 10:15 Oudehaske JO9-1 Urk JO9-3 co 114795
06 mei 09:00 SC Emmeloord JO9-1G Urk JO9-4 co 106676
06 mei 13:05 DESZ MO15-1d Urk MO15-2 co 112464

Bijgewerkt op: 24/04/17 - 11:57

Bron: Voetbal.nl