Team : Reset Filter

Thuiswedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
29 nov 13:15 Urk 3 (zat) Genemuiden SC 3 (zat) co 22991 Klappe, PA
29 nov 14:15 Urk 4 (zat) Delfstrahuizen 2 (zat) co 23002
29 nov 14:15 Urk 7 (zat) SVM 3 (zat) co 38044
29 nov 14:45 Urk 8 (zat) CVVO 4 (zat) 1 co 38056
29 nov 12:45 Urk A1 Flevo Boys A1 1 co 32656 Oord, B.
29 nov 13:15 Urk A2 Genemuiden SC A2 co 43460 Frans Kapitein
29 nov 11:00 Urk A3 RKO A1 co 43471 Frans Kapitein
29 nov 10:45 Urk B1 Alcides B1 1 co 27231 Riele, T.G. te
29 nov 11:15 Urk B3 VWC B1 co 45528 Jelle Kaptijn
29 nov 13:15 Urk B4 Langezwaag B1G co 52314 Jelle Kaptijn
29 nov 11:15 Urk B5 Balk B2 co 52308 Fokke Gnodde ?
29 nov 11:15 Urk C5 Wolvega FC C4G co 48946 Hendrik vd Berg
29 nov 11:15 Urk C6 Meppel FC C4 co 57250 Thom Brands
29 nov 10:30 Urk D1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg D1 co 29667 Teun Hakvoort
29 nov 09:00 Urk D10 Nagele D1 co 83379 Andre Batterink
29 nov 09:15 Urk D2 SJO HH'97 D2G co 81282 A.P. Hellinga
29 nov 09:15 Urk D3 Oldemarkt FC D1 co 51070 Frans Kapitein
29 nov 09:00 Urk D4 Creil D1 1 co 54477 Jelle Kaptijn
29 nov 09:15 Urk D5 Genemuiden SC D2 co 54627 ???
29 nov 09:15 Urk D9 Wolvega FC D4 co 56783 Reyer vd Berg
29 nov 10:30 Urk E3 Emmeloord SC E3 co 58854 Meindert de Boer
29 nov 10:30 Urk E4 SVM E2 co 59313 Fokke Baarssen
29 nov 11:30 Urk E5 Tollebeek E1 co 60529 Jurie vd Berg
29 nov 11:30 Urk F3 DESZ F2 co 65531 Henri Romkes
29 nov 09:15 Urk MC1 VENO MC1 co 84680
29 nov 14:15 Urk VR1 (zat) VHK VR1 (zat) co 73990
06 dec 15:00 Urk (zat) Staphorst (zat) 1 co 2775 Heusschen, S.
06 dec 14:15 Urk 10 (zat) Bant 3 (zat) co 42589
06 dec 12:15 Urk 3 (zat) Staphorst 3 (zat) 1 co 22992 Korf, S.
06 dec 14:15 Urk 4 (zat) Tonego 2 (zat) co 23003
06 dec 14:15 Urk 7 (zat) TOP'63 2 (zat) co 38045
06 dec 14:15 Urk 8 (zat) Joure SC 4 (zat) co 38057
06 dec 12:45 Urk A1 Hercules A1 co 32658 Koning, J
06 dec 11:30 Urk A3 Nagele A1 co 43472 Frans Kapitein
06 dec 11:15 Urk B5 LSC 1890 B4 co 52303 Jelle Kaptijn
06 dec 11:15 Urk C6 Joure SC C4 co 57245 Hendrik vd Berg
06 dec 09:30 Urk D1 Leovardia D1 co 29668 Teun Hakvoort
06 dec 09:15 Urk D10 Ens D2 1a co 83387 Andre Batterink
06 dec 09:30 Urk D2 SJO JVZ D2 co 51059 A.P. Hellinga
06 dec 09:30 Urk D5 Meppel FC D3 co 54622 Jelle Kapijn
06 dec 09:15 Urk D6 ONS Boso Sneek D3 co 56773 Reyer vd Berg
06 dec 09:15 Urk D8 Espel D1 co 56763 ??
06 dec 10:45 Urk F1 Flevo Boys F1 1a co 64597 K.J.Ras
06 dec 10:45 Urk F2 Emmeloord SC F1 1b co 64899 Kees Kapitein
06 dec 09:15 Urk MB1 Creil MB1 co 76346
06 dec 14:15 Urk VR1 (zat) DWP VR1 (zat) co 73991

Uitwedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
29 nov 14:30 DVS '33 Ermelo (zat) Urk (zat) co 3221 Beltman, G.J.
29 nov 14:30 Ens 3 (zat) Urk 10 (zat) co 40323
29 nov 12:30 Flevo Boys 2 (zat) Urk 2 (zat) co 22711 Koper, C
29 nov 13:00 MSC 2 (zat) Urk 5 (zat) co 38086
29 nov 14:30 Flevo Boys 7 (zat) Urk 6 (zat) co 37121
29 nov 14:30 Espel 2 (zat) Urk 9 (zat) co 39299
29 nov 12:00 Wolvega FC B1 Urk B2 co 27935
29 nov 12:20 Steenwijk B2 Urk B6 co 80776
29 nov 12:15 Roda 46 C1 Urk C1 co 45257 Bakkali Yakhlef, F.
29 nov 10:30 SJO JVZ C1 Urk C2 co 28653 Moed, K.
29 nov 10:00 Nagele C1 Urk C3 co 46879
29 nov 11:00 Steenwijk C2G Urk C4 co 50029
29 nov 10:30 Blokzijl C2G Urk C7 co 58178
29 nov 09:30 Lemmer D1 Urk D6 co 55339
29 nov 10:15 MSC D4 Urk D7 co 56446
29 nov 10:30 Willemsoord D1 Urk D8 co 55378
29 nov 10:30 Emmen E1 Urk E1 co 72215
29 nov 11:00 Flevo Boys E3 Urk E2 co 71745
29 nov 10:15 MSC F1 Urk F2 oe oefen 8:45
06 dec 12:45 HZVV 2 (zat) Urk 2 (zat) co 23013 Kamstra, A
06 dec 15:00 Meppel FC 4 (zat) Urk 5 (zat) co 37671
06 dec 13:00 Weide De 8 (zat) Urk 6 (zat) co 81978
06 dec 14:30 VHK 3 (zat) Urk 9 (zat) co 39592
06 dec 12:30 Tollebeek A1 Urk A2 co 43926
06 dec 14:00 SJO KZC'08 B1 Urk B1 co 27524 Moes, R.
06 dec 14:00 Gorredijk B1 Urk B2 co 79760 Brander, B.
06 dec 12:00 Blokzijl B1 Urk B3 co 46436
06 dec 12:00 Nieuweschoot B1 Urk B4 co 52190
06 dec 12:30 Tonego B1G Urk B6 co 52489
06 dec 12:30 Almere City FC C1 Urk C1 co 45488 Senler, G.
06 dec 11:00 Meppel FC C1 Urk C2 co 28521
06 dec 11:00 ST Creil-Bant C2G Urk C3 co 48419
06 dec 13:00 Alcides C3 Urk C4 co 49445
06 dec 11:00 Espel C1G Urk C5 co 49424
06 dec 09:00 Staphorst C3G Urk C7 co 57694
06 dec 09:45 Oosterstreek D1G Urk D4 co 53963
06 dec 09:00 Tollebeek D2 Urk D7 co 56089
06 dec 09:00 Genemuiden SC D3 Urk D9 co 55446
06 dec 11:00 Weide De E1 Urk E1 co 72512
06 dec 11:00 Weide De E2 Urk E2 co 72522
06 dec 09:00 VENO E1 Urk E3 co 58887
06 dec 09:00 Emmeloord SC E1 Urk E4 co 58658
06 dec 09:00 Flevo Boys E6 Urk E5 co 59626
06 dec 09:00 CVVO F1 Urk F3 co 65396
06 dec 09:30 Joure SC MC1 Urk MC1 co 84742
06 dec 09:00 Rouveen MC3 Urk MC2 co 77957
06 dec 11:15 ST Steenwijkerwold-Willemsoord MD1 Urk MD1 co 76869

Bijgewerkt op: 24/11/14 - 05:43