Team : Reset Filter

Thuiswedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
13 feb 12:30 Urk 6 (zat) 9 SVM 3 (zat) 10 2 co 34056
13 feb 14:30 Urk 8 (zat) VVI 3 (zat) co
afgelast
13 feb 10:30 Urk A3d 11 Urk A2d 12 6 co 45350 Frans Kapitein
13 feb 10:30 Urk B1 2 Meppel FC B1 5 1 co 20131 Verhagen, K.
13 feb 12:30 Urk C1 7 Quick '20 C1 8 1 co 19272 Kuiers, H.
13 feb 10:30 Urk D1 1 LSC 1890 D1 4 2 co 19571 Teun Hakvoort
13 feb 09:00 Urk D2 3 Staphorst D1 6 1 co 51178 Jelle Kaptijn
13 feb 11:00 Urk D3 3 VENO D1 6 3 co 51217 Freek Jelies
13 feb 11:15 Urk E2 13 FVC E3 14 7a co 59533 Willem Hakvoort
13 feb 14:15 Urk VR1 (zat) 1 VHK VR1 (zat) 4 1 co 40574
20 feb 15:00 Urk (zat) 7 DOS'37 (zat) 8 1 co 930 Boringa, J.S.
20 feb 12:15 Urk 2 (zat) 1 Genemuiden SC 2 (zat) 4 1 co 14802 Eijden, M.T.R. van
20 feb 14:30 Urk 3 (zat) 6 ONT 2 (zat) 3 2 co 14966 Koper, C
20 feb 14:30 Urk 5 (zat) 9 Genemuiden SC 5 (zat) 10 3 co 33968
20 feb 14:30 Urk 7 (zat) 11 Delfstrahuizen 3 (zat) 12 9 co 33967
20 feb 12:15 Urk A1 5 Heerenveen A1 2 2 co 18876 Bakker, H.
20 feb 10:00 Urk A2d 9 ST Creil/Bant A1 10 2 co 45258 Frans Kapitein
20 feb 10:15 Urk B2 3 Heerenveen B2 6 1 co 22236 Jelle Kaptijn
20 feb 10:00 Urk C3 11 Kuinre C1d 12 6 co 49329 Cornelis Meun
20 feb 10:00 Urk C6 13 Urk C7 14 3 oe oefen
20 feb 09:00 Urk E1 1 IJVV E1 4 1a co 158833
20 feb 10:00 Urk MD1 16 Flevo Boys MD1 15 8 oe oefen
27 feb 14:15 Urk VR1 (zat) 1 Tonego VR1 (zat) 4 3 co 40255

Uitwedstrijden Urk

Datum Tijd Thuis Kl.kamer Uit Kl.kamer Veld Type Wed
Nr
Scheidsrechter Verzamel Vertrek tijd
13 feb 14:30 ACV (zat) Urk (zat) co 890 Fikkert, B.J.
13 feb 12:15 ACV 2 (zat) Urk 2 (zat) co 14734 Agricola, B.
13 feb 12:30 Olympia'28 2 (zat) Urk 3 (zat) co 14955 Driessen , D.
13 feb 13:30 Bant 2 (zat) Urk 5 (zat) co 34021
13 feb 14:30 Oudehaske 3 (zat) Urk 7 (zat) co 34019
13 feb 14:45 FVC A1 Urk A1 co 18953 Yesin, S.
13 feb 10:30 Urk A3d 11 Urk A2d 12 6 co 45350 Frans Kapitein
13 feb 13:00 MSC B1 Urk B2 co 22510
13 feb 12:30 Leovardia C1 Urk C2 co 20803 Dijk, A. van
13 feb 09:30 VENO C1d Urk C3 co 49444
13 feb 11:00 Oldemarkt FC C2 Urk C6 co 54359
13 feb 09:00 DESZ E1 Urk E1 co 158821
13 feb 10:15 Epe E1G Urk E3 co 140610
20 feb 14:30 Joure SC 4 (zat) Urk 4 (zat) co 33983
20 feb 12:45 Wolvega FC 3 (zat) Urk 8 (zat) co 35653
20 feb 14:30 Tonego A1 Urk A3d co 45280
20 feb 12:30 SJO JVZ B1 Urk B1 co 20396 Woude, Y.C. van der
20 feb 12:45 VENO B1d Urk B3d co 47264
20 feb 10:45 Blauw Wit '34 C1 Urk C1 co 19251 Hoekstra, S
20 feb 09:00 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie C1 Urk C2 co 20749 Vries, W. de
20 feb 10:00 Urk C6 13 Urk C7 14 3 oe oefen
20 feb 11:15 HFC '15 D1 Urk D1 co 19659
20 feb 08:45 FC Meppel D2d Urk D2 co 51148
20 feb 09:00 Heerenveen D3 Urk D3 co 51154
20 feb 08:45 LSC 1890 E2 Urk E2 co 59484
20 feb 09:45 WSV E2 Urk E3 co 140538
20 feb 12:30 SJO EBC/Delfstrahuizen VR1 (zat) Urk VR1 (zat) co 40539
27 feb 15:00 VEV'67 5 (zat) Urk 4 (zat) be 94095
27 feb 10:30 Helpman A2 Urk A2d be 93473
27 feb 10:00 FVC D1G Urk D1 be 94113

Bijgewerkt op: 13/02/16 - 16:43